School Score Record
GARRETT H.S. 0-1
FAIRFIELD H.S. 2-5
5:30 PM
ARGOS H.S. 0-2
CASTON H.S. 0-3
5:00 PM
WHITKO H.S. 0-2
LAKELAND H.S. 3-2
5:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL H.S. (UNION MILLS) 3-4
KOUTS H.S. 0-0
4:30 PM
WALDRON H.S. 0-3
HAUSER H.S. 8-2
5:00 PM
KOKOMO H.S. 4-4
WESTERN H.S. 6-1
5:00 PM
LAFAYETTE JEFFERSON H.S. 1-6
LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC H.S. 7-3
6:00 PM
JENNINGS COUNTY H.S. 2-5
SEYMOUR H.S. 4-2
6:00 PM
F.W. NORTHROP H.S. 5-2
F.W. BLACKHAWK CHRISTIAN H.S. 0-2
5:30 PM
AVON H.S. 8-2
PROVIDENCE H.S. 8-1
6:00 PM
EVANS. NORTH H.S. 9-2
BEDFORD N.L. H.S. 2-4
6:00 AM
BELLMONT H.S. 0-1
DALEVILLE H.S. 5-2
6:00 PM
BETHESDA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 0-0
MUNCIE BURRIS H.S. 0-2
5:30 PM
ORLEANS H.S. 4-2
BLOOMFIELD H.S. 0-2
5:30 PM
UNION CITY H.S. 0-2
BLUE RIVER VALLEY H.S. 0-4
5:00 PM
BOONE GROVE H.S. 1-2
HEBRON H.S. 3-3
4:30 PM
BOONVILLE H.S. 1-0
GIBSON SOUTHERN H.S. 5-4
5:00 PM
BREMEN H.S. 2-3
SOUTH BEND ADAMS H.S. 0-1
5:00 PM
BROWNSBURG H.S. 2-4
FISHERS H.S. 11-3
6:00 PM
ALEXANDRIA H.S. 10-4
WAPAHANI H.S. 8-2
5:00 PM
ANDERSON PREP. ACADEMY 0-1
SOUTHERN WELLS H.S. 0-3
5:30 PM
COLUMBUS NORTH H.S. 8-3
CARMEL H.S. 2-7
6:00 PM
NORTH WHITE H.S. 2-0
CARROLL(FLORA) H.S. 1-0
5:00 PM
MOORESVILLE H.S. 3-1
CASCADE H.S. 2-2
5:00 PM
CONNERSVILLE H.S. 0-6
ANDERSON H.S. 2-2
5:30 PM
CONNERSVILLE H.S. 0-6
ANDERSON H.S. 2-2
7:30 PM
LAWRENCE NORTH H.S. 4-3
SOUTHPORT H.S. 0-2
6:00 PM
MANCHESTER H.S. 0-1
COLUMBIA CITY H.S. 0-2
5:00 PM
DELTA H.S. 3-8
NEW CASTLE H.S. 6-3
8:00 PM
NEW CASTLE H.S. 6-3
DELTA H.S. 3-8
5:30 PM
RIVERTON PARKE H.S. 6-5
SOUTH VERMILLION H.S. 0-0
5:00 PM
SOUTH VERMILLION H.S. 0-0
RIVERTON PARKE H.S. 6-5
7:00 PM
CONCORD H.S. 0-2
NORTHRIDGE H.S. 1-0
5:00 PM
WEST LAFAYETTE H.S. 1-7
COVINGTON H.S. 0-0
5:30 PM
DELPHI H.S. 5-1
NORTH NEWTON H.S. 0-0
6:30 PM
Thornton Fractional North HS IL 0-0
EAST CHICAGO CENTRAL H.S. 0-0
4:30 PM
EAST NOBLE H.S. 0-3
WESTVIEW H.S. 1-2
5:00 PM
EASTERN (GREENTOWN) H.S. 0-1
HARRISON H.S. (WEST LAFAYETTE) 5-4
5:30 PM
COWAN H.S. 0-1
EASTERN HANCOCK H.S. 0-5
5:30 PM
MARTINSVILLE H.S. 2-4
MONROVIA H.S. 0-1
5:00 PM
ELKHART CENTRAL H.S. 4-0
NEW PRAIRIE H.S. 5-3
5:00 PM
MITCHELL H.S. 2-3
PERRY CENTRAL H.S. 2-2
5:30 PM
MITCHELL H.S. 2-3
PERRY CENTRAL H.S. 2-2
8:00 PM
F.W. LUERS H.S. 0-1
F.W. WAYNE H.S. 3-1
5:30 PM
LAPEL H.S. 4-1
FRANKTON H.S. 2-3
5:00 PM
FREMONT H.S. 2-2
Bronson High School MI 0-0
5:00 PM
FLOYD CENTRAL H.S. 3-7
NORTH HARRISON H.S. 1-1
6:00 PM
FOREST PARK H.S. 2-2
SOUTHRIDGE H.S. 1-2
6:00 PM
FRANKLIN CENTRAL H.S. 2-2
TERRE HAUTE NORTH H.S. 1-3
5:00 PM
HAGERSTOWN H.S. 3-1
FRANKLIN COUNTY H.S. 4-0
5:00 PM
AUSTIN H.S. 7-3
TBD 8-13
5:00 PM
WABASH H.S. 5-3
MADISON GRANT H.S. 0-3
5:00 PM
BORDEN H.S. 3-5
LANESVILLE H.S. 5-3
6:00 PM
GLENN H.S. (JOHN GLENN) 1-0
SOUTH BEND RILEY H.S. 0-0
5:00 PM
GREENCASTLE H.S. 0-2
TRI-WEST H.S. 4-3
5:00 PM
YORKTOWN H.S. 6-4
GREENFIELD-CENTRAL H.S. 4-2
5:30 PM
YORKTOWN H.S. 6-4
GREENFIELD-CENTRAL H.S. 4-2
7:30 PM
HAMILTON H.S. 0-1
Edon OH HS 0-0
5:00 PM
HAMILTON S.E. H.S. 3-8
WESTFIELD H.S. 3-4
6:00 PM
TBD 8-13
Hammond Academy 0-1
5:00 PM
HANOVER CENTRAL H.S. 1-0
MCCUTCHEON H.S. 3-1
5:30 PM
HERRON 0-0
INDPLS ARSENAL TECH H.S. 0-1
5:30 PM
HIGHLAND H.S. 1-0
LOWELL H.S. 1-4
5:00 PM
HIGHLAND H.S. 1-0
HAMMOND H.S. 0-0
4:30 PM
HOBART H.S 7-2
MUNSTER H.S. 0-2
5:00 PM
HUNTINGTON NORTH H.S. 6-1
F.W. SNIDER H.S. 0-2
5:30 PM
INDIANAPOLIS SHORTRIDGE H.S. 0-0
INDPLS WASHINGTON 0-0
5:00 PM
LAVILLE H.S. 4-1
WINAMAC H.S. 0-1
5:30 PM
INDPLS SCECINA H.S. 3-3
RONCALLI H.S. 7-3
5:30 PM
JAY COUNTY H.S. 1-1
SHENANDOAH H.S. 2-2
5:00 PM
JIMTOWN H.S. 0-4
PENN H.S 2-1
7:00 PM
PLAINFIELD H.S. 0-5
LAWRENCE CENTRAL H.S. 4-4
5:30 PM
Harrison High School OH 1-0
LAWRENCEBURG H.S. 6-2
5:00 PM
WES-DEL H.S. 1-1
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN H.S. 0-0
5:00 PM
LOGANSPORT H.S. 3-3
PERU H.S. 5-0
6:00 PM
LOOGOOTEE H.S. 0-1
SHOALS H.S. 1-2
5:00 PM
MACONAQUAH H.S. 1-2
ROSSVILLE H.S. 3-2
5:00 PM
MARTINSVILLE H.S. 2-4
MONROVIA H.S. 0-1
7:00 PM
SOUTH BEND ST.JOE H.S. 1-0
MISHAWAKA H.S. 0-2
5:00 PM
MISHAWAKA MARIAN H.S. 2-2
SOUTH BEND WASHINGTON H.S. 0-1
5:00 PM
HAMMOND CLARK H.S. 0-0
WHITING H.S. 0-4
5:00 PM
SOUTHWESTERN H.S.(SHELBYVILLE) 0-0
MORRISTOWN H.S. 0-0
5:30 PM
NEW PALESTINE H.S. 9-0
MT. VERNON H.S. (FORTVILLE) 4-1
7:30 PM
NEW PALESTINE H.S. 9-0
MT. VERNON H.S. (FORTVILLE) 4-1
5:30 PM
VINCENNES LINCOLN H.S. 0-2
MT. VERNON H.S. (POSEY) 0-1
5:30 PM
HAMMOND MORTON H.S. 0-0
MUNSTER H.S. 0-2
4:30 PM
NORTHWOOD H.S. 4-1
WAWASEE H.S. 1-1
5:00 PM
OWEN VALLEY H.S. 2-1
SOUTHMONT H.S. 0-1
5:30 PM
PENDLETON HEIGHTS H.S 1-5
SHELBYVILLE H.S. 1-5
5:30 PM
PENDLETON HEIGHTS H.S 1-5
SHELBYVILLE H.S. 1-5
7:30 PM
TERRE HAUTE SOUTH H.S. 6-1
PERRY MERIDIAN H.S. 2-4
5:00 PM
SPEEDWAY H.S. 6-3
PIKE H.S. 8-1
7:00 PM
WARSAW H.S 2-1
PLYMOUTH H.S. 2-1
5:00 PM
PORTAGE H.S. 3-2
GRIFFITH H.S. 7-2
4:30 PM
RIVER FOREST H.S. 1-0
LAKE STATION H.S. 0-2
7:30 PM
Paris IL HS 1-0
ROCKVILLE H.S. 2-3
5:30 PM
SOUTH DEARBORN H.S. 1-5
SOUTH RIPLEY H.S. 4-1
5:30 PM
WASHINGTON H.S. 6-1
TECUMSEH H.S. 1-1
5:00 PM
CASS H.S. (LEWIS - CASS) 2-0
TWIN LAKES H.S. 2-5
6:00 PM
UNION H.S.(DUGGER) 0-0
WHITE RIVER VALLEY H.S. 0-0
4:30 PM
UNION H.S.(DUGGER) 0-0
WHITE RIVER VALLEY H.S. 0-0
6:30 PM
WARREN CENTRAL H.S. 2-2
IRVINGTON PREP ACADEMY 0-1
5:30 PM
MORGAN TWP. H.S. 2-0
WASHINGTON TWP. H.S. 1-0
4:30 PM
CHARLESTOWN H.S. 7-1
Louisville DeSales KY 0-0
6:00 PM
PERRY MERIDIAN H.S. 2-4
TERRE HAUTE SOUTH H.S. 6-1
7:30 PM
UNION COUNTY H.S. 6-1
WINCHESTER H.S. 0-3
5:00 PM
HERITAGE H.S. 0-3
WOODLAN H.S. 3-1
5:00 PM
CARROLL (FORT WAYNE H.S. 7-1
HOMESTEAD H.S. 1-2
5:30 PM